Staff

  • Black Sea Business Academy Administrative staff
Nani megrelidze - Head of learning process management service
Goderdzi Phrangishvili – Director
Zaza Chakhnashvili – IT manager / Security service
Lela Chikovani - Head of the Department of Office and Registry
Ia Prangishvili - Head of the Quality Assurance and learning process management service
Eleonora Dzigua - Librarian
Diana Tsintsadze - Head of medical service
Maia Kontselidze - Sanitary – hygienic norms service
 
  • Academic staff:
  1. Leila Goguadze - Vocational teacher
  2. Nazibrola Zosidze - Vocational teacher
  3. Nanuli Maxaradze - Vocational teacher
  4. Giorgi Imnaishvili - Vocational teacher
  5. Nino Khujadze - Vocational teacher
  6. leila Cecxladze - Vocational teacher
  7. Lasha Kharebava - Vocational teacher
  8. Ia Mesxidze - Vocational teacher
  9. Sonia Chechelashvili - Vocational teacher
  10. lela Gegechkori - Vocational teacher
  11. Cira Vacheishvili - Vocational teacher
  12. Lela Jakhaia - Vocational teacher
  13. Tamar Lamparadze - Vocational teacher
  14. Darina Martalishvili - Vocational teacher
  15. Domenti Mikeladze - Vocational teacher
  16. Tamar Mesxidze - Vocational teacher
  17. Sergo Tabagua - Vocational teacher
  18. Diana Tsintsadze - Vocational teacher
  19. Suliko Kontselidze - Vocational teacher
  20. Zeinab Akhvlediani - Vocational teacher
  21. Miranda Gorgoshidze - Vocational teacher
  22. Nino Motskobili - Vocational teacher
  23. Irma Kalandadze - Vocational teacher
  24. Nino Devadze  - Vocational teacher
  25. Nino Mshvidobadze - Vocational teacher
  26. Nino Bakanidze - Vocational teacher
  27. Irma Abashidze - Vocational teacher
  28. Zviadi Giorgadze  - Vocational teacher
  29. Irma Khalvashi  - Vocational teacher
  30. Svetlana Tedoradze  - Vocational teacher
  • Black Sea Business Academy Training Center staff
Nani megrelidze - Training Centre Supervisor
Salome Mitaishvili – Advertising Manager
  • Trainers
  1. Elena Khajishvili
  2. Irma Khalvashi
  3. Natia Tamazashvili
  4. Xatuna Papunaishvili
  5. Izolda Machutadze
  6. Rusudan Kukava
  7. Nino Sikharulidze
  8. Medea Niqabadze
  9. Giorgi Tsertsvadze
  10. Levan Bolkvadze
  11. Nino Bakanidze
  12. Nino Devadze